Lot 324

Lot 324
Friese gebieden. AR Sceatta stekelvarken type. Prachtig.
Starting price: € 50,00

Lot 325

Lot 325
Starting price: € 50,00

Lot 326

Lot 326
Starting price: € 50,00

Lot 327

Lot 327
Starting price: € 50,00

Lot 328

Lot 328
Starting price: € 50,00

Lot 329

Lot 329
Starting price: € 50,00

Lot 330

Lot 330
Starting price: € 50,00

Lot 331

Lot 331
Friese gebieden. AR Sceatta stekelvarken type. R. Prachtig. Ex. Elsen A 83/1042
Starting price: € 50,00

Lot 332

Lot 332
Friese gebieden. AR Sceatta stekelvarken type. S. Prachtig. Ex. Elsen A 83/1044
Starting price: € 150,00

Lot 333

Lot 333
Friese gebieden. AR Sceatta stekelvarken type. Ca. prachtig. 3 ex.
Starting price: € 150,00

Lot 334

Lot 334
Friese gebieden. AR Sceatta pumed bird. R. Prachtig. Ex. Elsen A 84/746
Starting price: € 75,00

Lot 335

Lot 335
Friese gebieden. AR Sceatta stekelvarken type. vdCh. 3.16. Zeer fraai/prachtig. Ex. Henzen L 160/943
Starting price: € 75,00

Lot 336

Lot 336
Friese gebieden. AR Sceatta stekelvarken type. vdCh. 3.17var. Zeer fraai/prachtig. Ex. Henzen L 166/985
Starting price: € 75,00

Lot 337

Lot 337
Friese gebieden. AR Sceatta stekelvarken type. vdCh. 3.1var. Prachtig-. Ex. Henzen L 169/929
Starting price: € 75,00

Lot 338

Lot 338
Friese gebieden. AR Sceatta stekelvarken type. vdCh. 3.1var. Prachtig-. Ex. Henzen L 170/970
Starting price: € 75,00

Lot 339

Lot 339
Friese gebieden. AR Sceatta stekelvarken type. R. Prachtig.
Starting price: € 75,00