10 Gulden 1933 bankbiljet. Almanak 40-1b. Zeer fraai/prachtig. 3 ex.
More...Estimate: € 100,00
10 Gulden 1940-I bankbiljet. Almanak 41-1. UNC-.
More...Estimate: € 500,00
10 Gulden 1940-I bankbiljet. Almanak 41-1. Ca. prachtig. 2 ex.
More...Estimate: € 250,00
10 Gulden 1940-I bankbiljet. Almanak 41-1. Ca. prachtig. 3 ex.
More...Estimate: € 350,00
10 Gulden 1940-I bankbiljet. Almanak 41-1. Serienummer 1AB102291. Ca. zeer fraai.
More...Estimate: € 60,00
10 Gulden 1940-I bankbiljet. Almanak 41-1. Buiten omloop gesteld. UNC.
More...Estimate: € 50,00
10 Gulden 1940-II bankbiljet. Almanak 42-1. Prachtig/UNC. 3 ex.
More...Estimate: € 100,00
More...Estimate: € 100,00
10 Gulden 1940-II bankbiljet. Almanak 42-2. UNC.
More...Estimate: € 30,00
More...Estimate: € 30,00
10 Gulden 1940-II bankbiljet. Almanak 42-2. UNC. 4 ex. opvolgende nummers.
More...Estimate: € 100,00
10 Gulden 1940-II bankbiljet. Almanak 42-2. UNC. 6 ex. opvolgende nummers.
More...Estimate: € 150,00
10 Gulden 1943-I bankbiljet. Almanak 43-1. Serie 5BT071678. UNC.
More...Estimate: € 30,00
10 Gulden 1943-II muntbiljet. Almanak 44-1. UNC.
More...Estimate: € 125,00
10 Gulden 1943-II muntbiljet. Almanak 44-1. Prachtig/UNC.
More...Estimate: € 75,00
10 Gulden 1945-I bankbiljet. Almanak 45-1a. Zeer fraai.
More...Estimate: € 75,00