10 Gulden 1945-I bankbiljet. Almanak 45-1a. Zeer fraai.
More...Estimate: € 75,00
10 gulden 1949 bankbiljet. Almanak 47-1. Prachtig.
More...Estimate: € 75,00
More...Estimate: € 75,00
10 Gulden 1953 bankbiljet. Almanak 48-1a. UNC.
More...Estimate: € 50,00
10 Gulden 1953 bankbiljet. Almanak 48-1aa. Prachtig.
More...Estimate: € 30,00
10 Gulden 1953 bankbiljet. Almanak 48-1b. UNC.
More...Estimate: € 40,00
10 Gulden 1968 bankbiljet. Almanak 49-1a. UNC. 2 ex. opvolgende nummers.
More...Estimate: € 20,00
More...Estimate: € 20,00
10 Gulden 1997 bankbiljet. Almanak 50-1. UNC. 2 ex. opvolgende nummers.
More...Estimate: € 20,00
10 Gulden 1997 bankbiljet. Almanak 50-1. UNC. 3 ex. opvolgende nummers.
More...Estimate: € 30,00
20 Gulden 1926 bankbiljet. Almanak 57-1a. Zeer fraai/prachtig.
More...Estimate: € 100,00
20 Gulden 1926 bankbiljet. Almanak 57-1a. Zeer fraai.
More...Estimate: € 75,00
20 Gulden 1939 bankbiljet. Almanak 58-1. Vlekje, overigens UNC.
More...Estimate: € 35,00
20 Gulden 1945 bankbiljet. Almanak 59-1. Prachtig.
More...Estimate: € 250,00
20 Gulden 1955 bankbiljet. Almanak 60-1. UNC.
More...Estimate: € 500,00
25 Gulden 1947 bankbiljet. Almanak 81-1. Prachtig+.
More...Estimate: € 300,00