Lot 98

Lot 98
25 Gulden 1947 bankbiljet. Almanak 81-1. Zeer fraai+.
Estimate: € 75,00

Lot 99

Lot 99
25 Gulden 1947 bankbiljet. Almanak 81-1. Serienummer 2AP101823. Zeer fraai+.
Estimate: € 75,00

Lot 100

Lot 100
25 Gulden 1949 bankbiljet. Almanak 82-1. UNC.
Estimate: € 250,00

Lot 101

Lot 101
25 Gulden 1949 bankbiljet. Almanak 82-1. Prachtig.
Estimate: € 75,00

Lot 102

Lot 102
Estimate: € 75,00

Lot 103

Lot 103
Estimate: € 75,00

Lot 104

Lot 104
25 Gulden 1955 bankbiljet. Almanak 83-1a. Serienummer 2HA103440. UNC.
Estimate: € 75,00

Lot 105

Lot 105
25 Gulden 1955 bankbiljet. Almanak 83-1a. UNC.
Estimate: € 75,00

Lot 106

Lot 106
25 Gulden 1955 bankbiljet. Almanak 83-1a. UNC. 2 ex. opvolgende nummers.
Estimate: € 150,00

Lot 107

Lot 107
Estimate: € 150,00

Lot 108

Lot 108
25 Gulden 1955 bankbiljet. Almanak 83-1a. UNC. 3 ex. opvolgende nummers.
Estimate: € 225,00

Lot 109

Lot 109
25 Gulden 1955 bankbiljet. Almanak 83-1b. UNC. 4 ex. opvolgende nummers.
Estimate: € 300,00

Lot 110

Lot 110
25 Gulden 1989 bankbiljet. Almanak 85-1. UNC.
Estimate: € 15,00

Lot 111

Lot 111
25 Gulden 1989 bankbiljet. Almanak 85-1. UNC. 2 ex. opvolgende nummers.
Estimate: € 30,00

Lot 112

Lot 112
50 Gulden 1982 bankbiljet. Almanak 100-1. UNC.
Estimate: € 75,00

Lot 113

Lot 113
50 Gulden 1982 bankbiljet. Almanak 100-1. Prachtig.
Estimate: € 40,00