Lot 318

Lot 318
10 Gulden goud 1889. Zeer fraai+.
Starting price: € 250,00

Lot 319

Lot 319
10 Gulden goud 1897a. Parels vast. UNC.
Starting price: € 250,00

Lot 320

Lot 320
10 Gulden goud 1897b. Parels los. FDC.
Starting price: € 250,00

Lot 321

Lot 321
10 Gulden goud 1897b. Parels los. Prachtig+.
Starting price: € 250,00

Lot 322

Lot 322
10 Gulden goud 1897b/9_. UNC.
Starting price: € 250,00

Lot 323

Lot 323
10 Gulden goud 1898a. Met punt. Prachtig.
Starting price: € 400,00

Lot 324

Lot 324
10 Gulden goud 1898b. Zonder punt. UNC.
Starting price: € 400,00

Lot 325

Lot 325
10 Gulden goud 1912. Prachtig.
Starting price: € 250,00

Lot 326

Lot 326
10 Gulden goud 1913. Prachtig.
Starting price: € 250,00

Lot 327

Lot 327
10 Gulden goud 1917. FDC.
Starting price: € 250,00

Lot 328

Lot 328
10 Gulden goud 1926. FDC.
Starting price: € 250,00

Lot 329

Lot 329
10 Gulden goud 1927. Prachtig.
Starting price: € 250,00

Lot 330

Lot 330
10 Gulden goud 1933. FDC.
Starting price: € 250,00