Lot 65

Lot 65
10 Gulden 1933 bankbiljet. Almanak 40-1b. Zeer fraai/prachtig. 3 ex.
Estimate: € 100,00

Lot 66

Lot 66
10 Gulden 1940-I bankbiljet. Almanak 41-1. UNC-.
Estimate: € 500,00

Lot 67

Lot 67
10 Gulden 1940-I bankbiljet. Almanak 41-1. Ca. prachtig. 2 ex.
Estimate: € 250,00

Lot 68

Lot 68
10 Gulden 1940-I bankbiljet. Almanak 41-1. Ca. prachtig. 3 ex.
Estimate: € 350,00

Lot 69

Lot 69
10 Gulden 1940-I bankbiljet. Almanak 41-1. Serienummer 1AB102291. Ca. zeer fraai.
Estimate: € 60,00

Lot 70

Lot 70
10 Gulden 1940-I bankbiljet. Almanak 41-1. Buiten omloop gesteld. UNC.
Estimate: € 50,00

Lot 71

Lot 71
10 Gulden 1940-II bankbiljet. Almanak 42-1. Prachtig/UNC. 3 ex.
Estimate: € 100,00

Lot 72

Lot 72
Estimate: € 100,00

Lot 73

Lot 73
10 Gulden 1940-II bankbiljet. Almanak 42-2. UNC.
Estimate: € 30,00

Lot 74

Lot 74
Estimate: € 30,00

Lot 75

Lot 75
10 Gulden 1940-II bankbiljet. Almanak 42-2. UNC. 4 ex. opvolgende nummers.
Estimate: € 100,00

Lot 76

Lot 76
10 Gulden 1940-II bankbiljet. Almanak 42-2. UNC. 6 ex. opvolgende nummers.
Estimate: € 150,00

Lot 77

Lot 77
10 Gulden 1943-I bankbiljet. Almanak 43-1. Serie 5BT071678. UNC.
Estimate: € 30,00

Lot 78

Lot 78
10 Gulden 1943-II muntbiljet. Almanak 44-1. UNC.
Estimate: € 125,00

Lot 79

Lot 79
10 Gulden 1943-II muntbiljet. Almanak 44-1. Prachtig/UNC.
Estimate: € 75,00

Lot 80

Lot 80
10 Gulden 1945-I bankbiljet. Almanak 45-1a. Zeer fraai.
Estimate: € 75,00