Lot 81

Lot 81
10 Gulden 1945-I bankbiljet. Almanak 45-1a. Zeer fraai.
Estimate: € 75,00

Lot 82

Lot 82
10 gulden 1949 bankbiljet. Almanak 47-1. Prachtig.
Estimate: € 75,00

Lot 83

Lot 83
Estimate: € 75,00

Lot 84

Lot 84
10 Gulden 1953 bankbiljet. Almanak 48-1a. UNC.
Estimate: € 50,00

Lot 85

Lot 85
10 Gulden 1953 bankbiljet. Almanak 48-1aa. Prachtig.
Estimate: € 30,00

Lot 86

Lot 86
10 Gulden 1953 bankbiljet. Almanak 48-1b. UNC.
Estimate: € 40,00

Lot 87

Lot 87
10 Gulden 1968 bankbiljet. Almanak 49-1a. UNC. 2 ex. opvolgende nummers.
Estimate: € 20,00

Lot 88

Lot 88
Estimate: € 20,00

Lot 89

Lot 89
10 Gulden 1997 bankbiljet. Almanak 50-1. UNC. 2 ex. opvolgende nummers.
Estimate: € 20,00

Lot 90

Lot 90
10 Gulden 1997 bankbiljet. Almanak 50-1. UNC. 3 ex. opvolgende nummers.
Estimate: € 30,00

Lot 91

Lot 91
20 Gulden 1926 bankbiljet. Almanak 57-1a. Zeer fraai/prachtig.
Estimate: € 100,00

Lot 92

Lot 92
20 Gulden 1926 bankbiljet. Almanak 57-1a. Zeer fraai.
Estimate: € 75,00

Lot 93

Lot 93
20 Gulden 1939 bankbiljet. Almanak 58-1. Vlekje, overigens UNC.
Estimate: € 35,00

Lot 94

Lot 94
20 Gulden 1945 bankbiljet. Almanak 59-1. Prachtig.
Estimate: € 250,00

Lot 95

Lot 95
20 Gulden 1955 bankbiljet. Almanak 60-1. UNC.
Estimate: € 500,00

Lot 97

Lot 97
25 Gulden 1947 bankbiljet. Almanak 81-1. Prachtig+.
Estimate: € 300,00